Menighedsrådsvalg Syddjurs 2020

Menighedsråd valgt på valgforsamlingerne 

Hornslet
Bodil Ringe Martinsen
Jørgen Andersen
Kristen Hjorth Nordby
Jesper Lützhøft Vinther Jacobsen
Lars Erik Sørensen
Ulla Elisabeth Folmer Christiansen
Lone Højgaard Rasmussen
Palle Daugaard
Niels Martin Hvalsøe
Kjeld Storgaard Pedersen
Stedfortrædere:
Anja Barslev Andersen
Martin Arve Ogstrup
Lena Lund Pedersen
Erik Glismand

Hvilsager
Gorm Willemoes
Per Kvist
Uffe Lauritsen
Jakob Sulby
Susanne Jespersen
Stedfortrædere:
Grete Torp
Merethe Gadegaard Sulby

Lime
Christine Braüner
Lise Drejer
Ankie Møller
Else Samuelsen
Elisabeth Jensen
Stedfortrædere:
Jørgen Schmidt
Svend Mikkelsen

Mørke
Ida-Marie Duus Peitersen
Michael Erlang-Nielsen
Ken Kjellerup Rasmussen
Helge Randsbæk
Susanne Juhl Magnussen
Else-Marie Balch Sørensen

Ådalen
Anders Christian B. Mortensen
Anita Charlotte A. Kristensen
Hans Gert Almskou
Jens Scheel Thomasen
Karen Andrea Tvedegaard
Knud Vincents Poulsen
Leif Valdemar Holm
Søren Peter Ib Bachmann Rasmussen
Stedfortrædere:
Dan Høj Laursen
Ivan Holger Pedersen
Grethe Kromand Krogh

Agri-Egens-Knebel-Rolsø
Alice Bonde Nissen
Bent Caspersen
Claus Rasmussen
Elisabeth Carstensen
Inge Merete Dalsgaard Johansen
Morten Gregers Hansen
Oda Kirstine Skov Andersen
Rikke Borup Hansen
Stedfortrædere:
Peter Ruben Larsen
Niels Christian Wermuth
Conni Rasmussen
John Mahler

Tved-Helgenæs-Vistoft
Dorte Schmeltz
Erik Lykke Sørensen
Ilse Trige Mortensen
Karl Aage Sørensen
Lisbeth Klinge
Marie Eggert Jørgensen
Ole Schøler
Palle Vang Nielsen
Rita Geertz
Stedfortrædere:
Grith Mortensen
Christian Gøthche
Dorte Kruuse
Morten Nørgaard Storm Pedersen










Ebeltoft-Dråby-Handrup

Aase Møgelvang Bang
Hans Berg
Thorkil Hørlyk
Dorthe Kruse
Sytte Lund
Kristina Anna Nielsen
Kamma Povlsen
Andrew Sayers
Ove Sølvsten
Frank Sørensen
Peter Vibe
Stedfortrædere:
Per K. Jensen
Lone Sønderbek

Tirstrup-Fuglslev-Hyllested-Rosmus
Anne Mette Møller Rasmussen
Agnethe Liboriussen
Jørgen Casper Sørensen
Anne Grethe Holm
Anna Louise Tranæs Didriksen
Verner Mikkelsen
Helene Klaris Svinth
Janne Kristensen
Bodil Fink
Hans Mahler
Stedfortrædere:
Birgitte Nielsen
Kim Boes

Thorsager-Bregnet-Feldballe
Kirsten Lukins
Christen Christoffersen
Martin Smith
Dennis Radl Hensel
Sigrid Korsager
Weronika Gergis
Aksel Søgaard Mortensen
Helene Freund
Inge Hartung
Rudolf Thøgersen
Kurth Thomsen
Helle Gittins
Lisbeth Kallestrup
Johanne Konradsen
Annette Bøss
Mogens Haas Michelsen
Joan Løkkegaard Laursen
Tine Valbjørn Andersen
Inge Blok Jørgensen
Ingelise Jensen Frandsen
Stedfortrædere:
Ronni Rosenkilde Ulbæk
Lise Møller Jensen
Helle Hougaard
Annelise Astrup Udsen
Judith Nake

Kolind-Ebdrup-Skarresø
Simon Kjær
Søren Rønde Hansen
Helle Bjerregaard
Ole Mikkelsen
Merete Andersen
Else Høj
Gunnar Kolind
Stedfortrædere:
Bodil Kalsmose
Myrna Henriksen

Nødager
Rita Mogensen
Marianne Ripka
June Crondahl
Flemming Sveigaard
Bettina Janke Jensen
Stedfortrædere:
Keld Johnsen
Michelle Bach Kristensen

Marie Magdalene-Koed-Pindstrup
Bibi Dahl Jensen
Frank Ove Voldstedlund
Hanne Agerbo Jacobsen
Hans Neergaard Münter
Henning Mikkelsen Degn
Karin Meller Nielsen
Lene Lillelund
Peter Ove Binzer Kristensen

Nimtofte-Tøstrup
Vibeke Bak Nielsen
Claus Skovgård
Jens Emil Sanggaard
Flemming Lassen
Mette Kildehøj-Laursen
Stedfortrædere:
Jytte Torup Steffensen
Dorthe M. Thorsen

Læs juraen bag menighedsrådsvalget: 

Luk menu